The Toff in Town
  1. GHOULISH GRINDHOUSE & SCARY SKETCHING with DR. SKETCHY'S ANTI-ART SCHOOL

    GHOULISH GRINDHOUSE & SCARY SKETCHING with DR. SKETCHY'S ANTI-ART SCHOOL

    Sunday 26 October 2014, 3:30pm—6:00pm
  2. "THE SUNDAY SET" with DJs ANDYBLACK and SHAGGIS. This week's theme: CELEBRATE

    Sunday 26 October 2014, 4:00pm—8:00pm
  3. THE HOOCHIE COOCHIE CLUB with POPPY CHERRY, GERALDINE QUINN, VESPER WHITE and MISS JANE

    THE HOOCHIE COOCHIE CLUB with POPPY CHERRY, GERALDINE QUINN, VESPER WHITE and MISS JANE

    Sunday 26 October 2014, 7:30pm—11:00pm
  4. CALL IT IN - Every Monday!

    CALL IT IN - Every Monday!

    Monday 27 October 2014, 9:00pm—Tuesday 28 October 2014, 3:00am
  5. OCEAN ALLEY 'Those Daze' Single Tour with special guests EL MOTH and MY ELEPHANT RIDE

    OCEAN ALLEY 'Those Daze' Single Tour with special guests EL MOTH and MY ELEPHANT RIDE

    Thursday 30 October 2014, 7:30pm—11:00pm
  6. LOVE STORY - EVERY THURSDAY from 11.30PM

    LOVE STORY - EVERY THURSDAY from 11.30PM

    Thursday 30 October 2014, 11:00pm—Friday 31 October 2014, 5:00am
  7. MIDNIGHT EXPRESS with PREQUEL & EDD FISHER - EVERY THURSDAY from 11pm!

    MIDNIGHT EXPRESS with PREQUEL & EDD FISHER - EVERY THURSDAY from 11pm!

    Thursday 30 October 2014, 11:30pm—Friday 31 October 2014, 5:00am
  8. POPROCKS AT THE TOFF WITH DR PHIL SMITH

    POPROCKS AT THE TOFF WITH DR PHIL SMITH

    Friday 31 October 2014, 9:00pm—Saturday 1 November 2014, 5:00am
  9. GOLD FIELDS 'Hold Me' Live with special guests DEJA and BEL AIR

    GOLD FIELDS 'Hold Me' Live with special guests DEJA and BEL AIR

    Saturday 1 November 2014, 7:30pm—11:00pm
  10. THE HOUSE deFROST with ANDEE FROST

    THE HOUSE deFROST with ANDEE FROST

    Saturday 1 November 2014, 11:30pm—Sunday 2 November 2014, 5:00am
  11. THE STORY SO FAR with JEN CLOHER

    THE STORY SO FAR with JEN CLOHER

    Sunday 2 November 2014, 2:30pm—5:00pm
  12. "THE SUNDAY SET" with DJs ANDYBLACK and SHAGGIS. This week's theme: RACE

    Sunday 2 November 2014, 4:00pm—8:00pm
  13. FANCY BOY MONTHLY SUPER SHOW!!

    FANCY BOY MONTHLY SUPER SHOW!!

    Sunday 2 November 2014, 7:30pm—10:00pm
  14. JAKUBI National 'Welcome Back' Show with special guests JAYME DEBOUCHERVILLE and KID RADIO

    JAKUBI National 'Welcome Back' Show with special guests JAYME DEBOUCHERVILLE and KID RADIO

    Monday 3 November 2014, 8:30pm—11:00pm
  15. CALL IT IN - Every Monday!

    CALL IT IN - Every Monday!

    Monday 3 November 2014, 9:00pm—Tuesday 4 November 2014, 3:00am
  16. GABRIELLE LYNCH with special guests LEADLIGHT and DASH

    GABRIELLE LYNCH with special guests LEADLIGHT and DASH

    Wednesday 5 November 2014, 8:00pm—11:30pm
  17. WATTS ON Presents CHARGING STALLION, DUMB PUNTS and KINLOCH TROONS

    WATTS ON Presents CHARGING STALLION, DUMB PUNTS and KINLOCH TROONS

    Thursday 6 November 2014, 8:00pm—11:00pm
  18. PAULINE MURRAY (UK) with special guest DEBORAH CONWAY

    PAULINE MURRAY (UK) with special guest DEBORAH CONWAY

    Saturday 8 November 2014, 8:00pm—11:00pm
  19. THE STORY SO FAR with  MICK HARVEY

    THE STORY SO FAR with MICK HARVEY

    Sunday 9 November 2014, 2:30pm—5:00pm
  20. PAULINE MURRAY (UK) with special guest LISA MILLER

    PAULINE MURRAY (UK) with special guest LISA MILLER

    Sunday 9 November 2014, 8:00pm—11:00pm
  21. BROADWAY UNPLUGGED Hosted by GILLIAN COSGRIFF

    BROADWAY UNPLUGGED Hosted by GILLIAN COSGRIFF

    Monday 10 November 2014, 7:30pm—11:00pm
  22. DOMINIQUE with special guests THANDO and WILKO

    DOMINIQUE with special guests THANDO and WILKO

    Tuesday 11 November 2014, 7:30pm—11:00pm
  23. GUY PEARCE 'Broken Bones' Album Launch with special guests DANCING HEALS and EMMA ANGLESEY

    GUY PEARCE 'Broken Bones' Album Launch with special guests DANCING HEALS and EMMA ANGLESEY

    Wednesday 12 November 2014, 7:30pm—11:30pm
  24. AWME presents MS MURPHY with special guests ESTÈRE (NZ), BONGEZIWE MABANDLA (South Africa) and LOUIS BAKER (NZ)

    AWME presents MS MURPHY with special guests ESTÈRE (NZ), BONGEZIWE MABANDLA (South Africa) and LOUIS BAKER (NZ)

    Thursday 13 November 2014, 8:00pm—11:00pm
  25. THE TIGER AND ME 'Call Me On Your Own' Single Launch with special guest BRENDAN WELCH

    THE TIGER AND ME 'Call Me On Your Own' Single Launch with special guest BRENDAN WELCH

    Saturday 15 November 2014, 8:00pm—11:00pm
  26. THE STORY SO FAR with VIKA & LINDA BULL

    THE STORY SO FAR with VIKA & LINDA BULL

    Sunday 16 November 2014, 2:30pm—5:00pm
  27. SUZANNE KINSELLA 'The Conversation' Launch with special guests NUSSY and DAMON SMITH (Solo)

    SUZANNE KINSELLA 'The Conversation' Launch with special guests NUSSY and DAMON SMITH (Solo)

    Sunday 16 November 2014, 8:00pm—11:00pm
  28. QUIZ JAM - Melbourne Music Week

    QUIZ JAM - Melbourne Music Week

    Tuesday 18 November 2014, 6:30pm—11:00pm
  29. THREE KEYS presented by TWO BRIGHT LAKES with MARCUS WHALE, BANOFFEE and BRENDAN WELCH

    THREE KEYS presented by TWO BRIGHT LAKES with MARCUS WHALE, BANOFFEE and BRENDAN WELCH

    Wednesday 19 November 2014, 7:30pm—Thursday 20 November 2014, 12:00am
  30. MELBOURNE MUSIC WEEK LIVE MUSIC SAFARI - I OH YOU present THE HARPOONS, PARKING LOT EXPERIMENTS, DARCY BAYLIS (Dj sets) and DOWNTIME DJS

    MELBOURNE MUSIC WEEK LIVE MUSIC SAFARI - I OH YOU present THE HARPOONS, PARKING LOT EXPERIMENTS, DARCY BAYLIS (Dj sets) and DOWNTIME DJS

    Thursday 20 November 2014, 7:00pm—Friday 21 November 2014, 12:00am
  31. THE STORY SO FAR with GUY PEARCE

    THE STORY SO FAR with GUY PEARCE

    Sunday 23 November 2014, 2:30pm—5:00pm
  32. ANDY WHITE 'How Things Are' Album Launch with special guests

    ANDY WHITE 'How Things Are' Album Launch with special guests

    Wednesday 26 November 2014, 7:30pm—11:00pm
  33. MILLAR JUKES & THE BANDITS with special guests BIG SMOKE, STEVE CLIFFORD (The Hello Morning)

    MILLAR JUKES & THE BANDITS with special guests BIG SMOKE, STEVE CLIFFORD (The Hello Morning)

    Thursday 27 November 2014, 7:30pm—11:00pm
  34. THE STORY SO FAR with ELLA HOOPER

    THE STORY SO FAR with ELLA HOOPER

    Sunday 30 November 2014, 2:30pm—5:00pm
  35. THE SHELF Season 10 with JUSTIN HAMILTON and ADAM RICHARD

    THE SHELF Season 10 with JUSTIN HAMILTON and ADAM RICHARD

    Monday 1 December 2014, 7:00pm—10:00pm
  36. WILLOW BEATS ' Water' EP Tour with special guests

    WILLOW BEATS ' Water' EP Tour with special guests

    Thursday 4 December 2014, 7:30pm—11:00pm
  37. JOSH WADE 'The Club Rub' Tour with special guests

    JOSH WADE 'The Club Rub' Tour with special guests

    Sunday 7 December 2014, 8:00pm—11:30pm
  38. THE SHELF Season 10 with JUSTIN HAMILTON and ADAM RICHARD

    THE SHELF Season 10 with JUSTIN HAMILTON and ADAM RICHARD

    Monday 8 December 2014, 7:00pm—10:00pm
  39. JOSH WADE 'The Club Rub' Tour with special guests

    JOSH WADE 'The Club Rub' Tour with special guests

    Tuesday 9 December 2014, 8:00pm—11:00pm
  40. THE SHELF Season 10 with JUSTIN HAMILTON and ADAM RICHARD

    THE SHELF Season 10 with JUSTIN HAMILTON and ADAM RICHARD

    Monday 15 December 2014, 7:00pm—10:00pm
  41. FATAI with special guests

    FATAI with special guests

    Wednesday 17 December 2014, 8:00pm—11:00pm
  42. JESSICA PRATT (USA) with OLIVIA CHANEY (UK) and EMILY ULMAN (MELB)

    JESSICA PRATT (USA) with OLIVIA CHANEY (UK) and EMILY ULMAN (MELB)

    Tuesday 6 January 2015, 7:30pm—11:00pm